DS SESIMBRA
Credit intermediary no.0007348
Room
0
1 Bedroom
2 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms
4 Bedrooms
+5 Bedrooms
No. of rooms
Information Obligations
João Ramos Ferreira – Mediação Imobiliária, Unipessoal Lda
Registration number
0007348
Credit Intermediation Services
Apresentação ou proposta de contratos de crédito a consumidores
Assistência a consumidores, mediante a realização de atos preparatórios ou de outros trabalhos de gestão pré-contratual relativamente a contratos de crédito que não tenham sido por si apresentados ou propostos
Celebração de contratos de crédito com consumidores em nome dos mutuantes
Consulting Services
Sim
Verifiable at:
https://www.bportugal.pt/intermediariocreditofar/joao-ramos-ferreira-mediacao-imobiliaria-unipessoal-lda
Lender Identification
CAIXA GERAL DE DEPÓSITOS, S.A.
BANCO SANTANDER TOTTA, S.A.
NOVO BANCO, S.A.
ABANCA PORTUGAL, S.A.
BANKINTER, S.A. - SUCURSAL EM PORTUGAL
BANCO BPI S.A.
UNION DE CRÉDITOS INMOBILIÁRIOS, S.A., ESTABLECIMIENTO FINANCIERO DE CRÉDITO (SOCIEDAD UNIPERSONAL) - SUCURSAL EM PORTUGAL
BANCO CTT, S.A.
SICAM - CAIXA CENTRAL E CAIXAS DE CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLA MÚTUO
Address
Professional Address
Avenida da Liberdade, Lote 281-A, Boa Água 3
Postal Code
2975-192
Locality
Quinta do Conde
Country
Portugal
Central Administration
Avenida da Liberdade, Lote 281-A, Boa Água 3
Postal Code
2975-192
Location
Quinta do Conde
Country
Portugal
Contacts for professional purposes
Phone contact
910561013
Email Address
dssesimbra@decisoesesolucoes.com
Address of establishments open to the public
Professional Address
Avenida Principal Lote 1179 B
Postal Code
2975-246
Locality
Quinta do Conde
Country
Portugal
Management Members
João Carlos dos Ramos Ferreira
Civil Liability
List of insurers, creditors or creditor group (where applicable)
Name
Hiscox S.A. - Sucursal em Portugal
Insurance contract number
2536406
Valid from
2025-05-16
Valid until
2026-05-15
Name
Hiscox S.A. - Sucursal em Portugal
Insurance contract number
2536409
Valid from
2025-05-16
Valid until
2026-05-15
Highlighted properties
Check out our highlights!
See all properties
Café
Setúbal, Barreiro
2
75M
2
75M
2
124 000 €
Terraced house T3
Setúbal, Sesimbra
3
3
132,5M
2
113M
2
390 000 €
Flat T4 DUPLEX
Setúbal, Moita
4
3
201M
2
157,74M
2
399 000 €
449 000 €
-11%
House T4
Setúbal, Seixal
4
2
148M
2
99,47M
2
697 000 €
DS SESIMBRA
AMI License: 22456
Avenida Principal, lote 1179-B
2975-246 Quinta do Conde
218039720
Chamada para a rede fixa nacional
910561013
Chamada para a rede móvel nacional
dssesimbra@decisoesesolucoes.com
Get directions
Team DS SESIMBRA
António Tavares
917463681
Calling the national mobile network
antoniotavares@decisoesesolucoes.com
View properties
Bruno Silva
918723417
Calling the national mobile network
brunodasilva@decisoesesolucoes.com
View properties
Diana Alves
926275015
Calling the national mobile network
dianaalves@decisoesesolucoes.com
View properties
João Ferreira
910561013
Calling the national mobile network
joaocarlosferreira@decisoesesolucoes.com
View properties
Júlio Santos
965522559
Calling the national mobile network
juliosantos@decisoesesolucoes.com
View properties
Maria Mira
936931253
Calling the national mobile network
mariamira@decisoesesolucoes.com
View properties
Susana Reis
931656072
Calling the national mobile network
susanareis@decisoesesolucoes.com
View properties