Sell Café Barreiro Setúbal Café - 124 000 €
Save
Folow

Café

Barreiro, Setúbal
Simulate Credit Make an offer

124 000 €

1653,33 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
2 C.Bath
75 m2 Useful Area
75 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSSSBAT5
Year built: 1993
  • Air Conditioning (Unspecified)
  • Access to people with mobility difficulties