Rent Warehouse Barcelos Braga Warehouse - 600 €
Save
Folow

Warehouse

Barcelos, Braga
Simulate Credit Make an offer

600 €

3,77 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
1 C.Bath
159 m2 Useful Area
176,88 m2 Gross Area
Reference: BARCHML376
Year built: 1994
Type: Warehouse
Objective: Rent
EC: Isento
Description
Warehouse for sale in Galegos (São Martinho) We have for sale this space with a license for a warehouse or industrial activity where you can start your business or monetize it from the point of view of leasing. It is located just 1 minute from the national road and centrally located in the parish: next to the basic school and the parish council. Come and see this property!