Sell Terraced house Tavira Faro Terraced house T2- 440 000 €
Save
Folow

Terraced house T2

Tavira, Faro
Simulate Credit Make an offer

440 000 €

3875,97 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
2 Bedrooms
113,52 m2 Useful Area
Reference: DSTVRAM03
Year built: 2005
  • Air Conditioning (Unspecified)
  • Fireplace with double-sided recuperator