Sell Shop Baião Porto Shop - 99 000 €
Save
Folow

Shop

Baião, Porto
Simulate Credit Make an offer

99 000 €

1980 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
50 m2 Useful Area
58 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSAMTDR117
Year built: 1994
Type: Shop
Objective: Sell
EC: B
Description
Estabelecimento comercial Álvaro´s Bar – Campelo, Baião Privileged Location in the Heart of Campelo! Álvaro´s Bar is located in the village of Campelo, Baião, with easy access and great visibility, ensuring a constant flow of customers. This commercial establishment, already known in the market, offers a unique opportunity for investors or entrepreneurs who want to join a fully equipped and regularized business. Key Highlights: ? Excellent Location – Center of Campelo, with good accessibility. ? Cozy and Thematic Environment – Unique decoration, creating a special atmosphere that attracts different audiences. ? 58m² of private gross area, with: - 2 bathrooms - Functional kitchen - Capacity for 50 people seated ? Fully Equipped – Furniture, counter, refrigeration equipment, sound system and everything ready to operate.
Escola Básica e Secundária de Baião
268 m
Escola Básica de Campelo
355 m
Barbosa
279 m
Avenida
366 m
Canastra Doce
206 m
Csa das Lãs
171 m
Camisaria Lemos
175 m
Caixa Geral de Depósitos
178 m
Estação de Correios de Baião
92 m
Millennium bcp
189 m
GNR - Posto Territorial de Baião
172 m
Passos
382 m
Museu Municipal de Baião
204 m
Memorial aos Combatentes do Ultramar
56 m
Eça de Queirós
134 m