Sell Semi-detached house Tavira Faro Semi-detached house T3- 1 100 000 €
Save
Folow

Semi-detached house T3

Tavira, Faro
Simulate Credit Make an offer

1 100 000 €

5650,59 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
3 Bedrooms
194,67 m2 Useful Area
Reference: DSTVRGM214
Year built: 2026