Sell Semi-detached house Sesimbra Setúbal Semi-detached house T2+2- 420 000 €
Save
Folow

Semi-detached house T2+2

Sesimbra, Setúbal
Simulate Credit Make an offer

420 000 €

3408,54 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
3 Bedrooms
4 C.Bath
150 m2 Land
123,22 m2 Useful Area
202 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSSSBAT4
Year built: 2009
Escola Básica Pinhal do General
416 m
Escola Básica Maria do Carmo Serrote
380 m
URAP Arrábida - Polo Quinta do Conde
394 m
UCSP Quinta do Conde
398 m
USF Conde Saúde
396 m
Bio Latina
462 m
Qta Conde (Av Liberdade 35)
203 m
Qta Conde (Av Liberdade) Farmácia
412 m
R Manuel Arriaga - Mercado
423 m
Av Liberdade 24
254 m
S. Ma Vie Boutique
455 m
Luis Castro Cabeleireiro
448 m
Hair Beauty
424 m
Marta Nails Artist
347 m
Meltino
484 m
Chambel
482 m
Pastelaria Stop
410 m
Pórtico Churrascaria Take Away Café
255 m
Mercado Municipal da Quinta do Conde