Sell Real estate land Palmela Setúbal Real estate land - 87 000 €
Save
Folow

Real estate land

Palmela, Setúbal
Simulate Credit Make an offer

87 000 €

20,85 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
4172 m2 Land
4172,08 m2 Useful Area
Reference: DSSSBJF638
Year built: 2012
UCSP Poceirão
240 m
Farmácia do Poceirão
53 m
Poceirão
91 m
Estrada Nacional 5 (Estação)
97 m
Avenida de Palmela 18
56 m
Poceirão (EN 5) Passagem Nivel
80 m
A Moagem
191 m
GNR - Posto Territorial do Poceirão
181 m
CTT Poceirão
36 m