Sell Real estate land Torres Novas Santarém Real estate land - 55 000 €
Save
Folow

Real estate land

Torres Novas, Santarém
Simulate Credit Make an offer

55 000 €

129,72 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
424 m2 Land
424 m2 Useful Area
Reference: DSTNVCMM133
Type: Real estate land
Objective: Sell
EC: Isento
Description
Land for construction in Torres Novas with 424 m2. Here your new home can be born.
Read more