Sell Real estate land Paços de Ferreira Porto Real estate land - 1 100 000 €
Save
Folow

Real estate land

Paços de Ferreira, Porto
Simulate Credit Make an offer

1 100 000 €

47,33 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
23239 m2 Land
23239 m2 Useful Area
23239 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSPFRFB15
Year built: 1982
Medicruz
375 m
Centro de Saúde de Freamunde
300 m
Freamunde (Bombeiros Voluntários)
424 m
Capela S. Francisco
155 m
Freamunde - Capela Sta. Luzia
124 m
Tasco do Stand
439 m
Caixa Geral de Depósitos
100 m
CTT
92 m
Santander
187 m
Banco Montepio
286 m
São Sebastião
167 m
Bombeiros
121 m