Sell House Mondim de Basto Vila Real House T6- 268 000 €
Save
Folow

House T6

Mondim de Basto, Vila Real
Simulate Credit Make an offer

268 000 €

1284,14 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
6 Bedrooms
553 m2 Land
208,7 m2 Useful Area
602 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSAMTPM6
Year built: 1987
Tourism
Escola Básica e Secundária de Mondim de Basto
340 m
Escola Básica de Mondim de Basto Oeste
492 m
Oliveira
174 m
Farmácia Nova Mondim
463 m
Centro de Bem-Estar Físico
475 m
Pé Lindo
391 m
Paula Santos
231 m
Casa do Lago
161 m
O Transmontano
258 m
Old Bar
282 m
Carvalho
59 m
BPI
174 m
Caixa Geral de Depósitos
264 m
Crédito Agrícola
247 m
Galp
36 m
Museu Municipal de Mondim de Basto
411 m
Estátua de Homenagem aos Combatentes no Ultramar
133 m
Comendador Alfredo Álvares de Carvalho Pinto Coelho
315 m
Monte da Barca
480 m