Sell House Vila Nova da Barquinha Santarém House T6- 262 500 €
Save
Folow

House T6

Vila Nova da Barquinha, Santarém
Simulate Credit Make an offer

262 500 €

1314,6 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
6 Bedrooms
299,68 m2 Land
199,68 m2 Useful Area
Reference: DSTNV266CMM
Year built: 1958