Sell House Palmela Setúbal House T4- 600 000 €
Save
Folow

House T4

Palmela, Setúbal
Simulate Credit Make an offer

600 000 €

3611,19 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
4 Bedrooms
3 C.Bath
1 Garage space
370 m2 Land
166,15 m2 Useful Area
190 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSBRREP125
Year built: 2026
  • Habitation
  • Access to people with mobility difficulties