Sell House Entroncamento Santarém House T3+2- 330 000 €
Save
Folow

House T3+2

Entroncamento, Santarém
Simulate Credit Make an offer

330 000 €

2091,25 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
3 Bedrooms
229 m2 Land
157,8 m2 Useful Area
198,8 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSTNVDF167
Year built: 1998
Colégio Andrade Corvo
80 m