Sell Flat Viana do Castelo Viana do Castelo Flat T3- 160 000 €
Save
Folow

Flat T3

Viana do Castelo, Viana do Castelo
Simulate Credit Make an offer

160 000 €

1963,19 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
3 Bedrooms
81,5 m2 Useful Area
83,8 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSEPSAN228
Year built: 1991
Type: Flat
Objective: Sell
EC: C
Description
Apartment consisting of, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living room, kitchen, entrance hall Enjoy breathtaking views of the mountains and river from the comfort of your private balcony. Built in 1991, this 82m² apartment offers all the amenities you need to enjoy a comfortable life. Located just minutes away from three supermarkets, restaurants, and even a pharmacy, this vibrant neighborhood ensures that you have everything at your disposal. The Zaida Garcez Elementary School is also within walking distance, ensuring quality education for the youngest. Don´t miss the opportunity to live, or INVEST, in an area where tranquility meets dynamic living, providing you with everything you need at your fingertips. Schedule your visit to this magnificent apartment in Viana do Castelo now!