Sell Flat Entroncamento Santarém Flat T3- 240 000 €
Save
Folow

Flat T3

Entroncamento, Santarém
Simulate Credit Make an offer

240 000 €

2266,29 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
3 Bedrooms
105,9 m2 Useful Area
120,6 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSTNV272CMM
Year built: 2026
Type: Flat
Objective: Sell
EC: A