Sell Flat Porto Porto Flat T3- 375 000 €
Save
Folow

Flat T3

Porto, Porto
Simulate Credit Make an offer

375 000 €

4074,32 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
3 Bedrooms
92,04 m2 Useful Area
114,2 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSEPSPM176
Year built: 2023
Type: Flat
Objective: Sell
EC: A
Description
3 bedroom apartment, new, a few minutes from the center of Porto next to a diversity of commerce and services. Property with good areas, lots of light and modern with details in its construction that give it a certain refinement. ? 3 bedrooms, including 2 suites ?3 bathrooms ? Balcony ? Kitchen equipped with TEKA appliances: fridge, oven, hob, extractor fan, microwave, washing machine and dishwasher ? Air conditioning ?Electric blinds ? Built-in LED lighting with crown molding ?Built-in wardrobes in 2 bedrooms ?Security door ?Video intercom ? Parking Don´t miss this opportunity and come and see this fabulous property.