Sell Flat Macedo de Cavaleiros Bragança Flat T3- 130 000 €
Save
Folow

Flat T3

Macedo de Cavaleiros, Bragança
Simulate Credit Make an offer

130 000 €

1119,63 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
3 Bedrooms
116,11 m2 Useful Area
141 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSBGCASANTOS77
Year built: 1996
Escola Básica de Macedo de Cavaleiros
426 m
Moderna
26 m
Fármácia Central
234 m
Análises Clínicas
288 m
UCSP Macedo de Cavaleiros I
257 m
Quiosque Katespero
207 m
Quiosque Macedence
86 m
Quiosque da Praça
359 m
A Diva
321 m
Europa
193 m
Sem Stress
491 m
Games
302 m
Alameda
313 m
Galp
478 m
Crédito Agrícola
323 m
JavierAuto
307 m
Millennium bcp
275 m
Liga dos Combatentes
182 m
Dom Nuno Álvares Pereira
325 m
Museu de Arte Sacra
168 m
Museu Municipal de Arqueologia Coronel Albino Pereira Lopo
297 m