Sell Flat Barcelos Braga Flat T2- 275 000 €
Save
Folow

Flat T2

Barcelos, Braga
Simulate Credit Make an offer

275 000 €

3305,29 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
2 Bedrooms
83,2 m2 Useful Area
100 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSBCLCRS205
Year built: 2025
Type: Flat
Objective: Sell
EC: A
Description
2 bedroom apartment under construction with large balcony, parking space and modern finishes Discover this sophisticated 2 bedroom apartment, currently under construction, which combines contemporary design, comfort and functionality — perfect for quality living or investing safely. The social area consists of a living room and kitchen in an open space concept, creating a fluid, modern and welcoming environment. The layout of this space favors family life and the ideal use of natural light. The living room has direct access to a generous balcony. In the private area, the apartment has two bedrooms, including a comfortable suite with private bathroom. A second bathroom serves as support for the second bedroom and also as support for the social area, ensuring maximum functionality. Equipped with air conditioning in the living room, kitchen and bedrooms, as well as electric shutters, thermal comfort and practicality are ensured in all seasons of the year. It also has a parking space and private storage, offering safe and practical parking and storage solutions. This is an ideal property for those who value quality finishes, a well-distributed floor plan and outdoor spaces that extend the comfort of the interior.
Read more
Location
Schools
Trade
Restaurants
Tourism
Escola Básica de Galegos (Santa Maria)
302 m
Francelina
496 m
100 Espiga
470 m
Galo de Barcelos
470 m