Sell Farm Gavião Portalegre Farm T5- 137 000 €
Save
Folow

Farm T5

Gavião, Portalegre
Simulate Credit Make an offer

137 000 €

622,73 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
5 Bedrooms
4000 m2 Land
220 m2 Useful Area
234 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSABTCA158
Year built: 1970
Escola Básica da Comenda
373 m