Sell Farm Paços de Ferreira Porto Farm T3- 2 000 000 €
Save
Folow

Farm T3

Paços de Ferreira, Porto
Simulate Credit Make an offer

2 000 000 €

21,28 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
3 Bedrooms
2 C.Bath
94000 m2 Useful Area
94000 m2 Gross Area
Reference: VIZELAAG86
Year built: 1955