Sell Doctor´s office Almada Setúbal Doctor´s office >=10 Bedroom- 690 000 €
Save
Folow

Doctor´s office >=10 Bedroom

Almada, Setúbal
Simulate Credit Make an offer

690 000 €

2455,52 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
14 Bedrooms
4 C.Bath
281 m2 Useful Area
299 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSTVRPF1
Year built: 1988
Cambridge School Almada
403 m
Escola Básica do Cataventos da Paz
442 m
Escola Básica de Almada
74 m
Externato Frei Luís de Sousa
420 m
Farmácia Central
402 m
Silva Júnior
416 m
Farmácia Almada
124 m
Reis
337 m
Almada Praça Gil Vicente 4 (Escola)
83 m
Almada (Pça Gil Vicente) Escola
82 m
Avenida Aliança Povo MFA 1F
459 m
Avenida Aliança Povo MFA Frente 1G
454 m
Tapadas
407 m
Calçado Guimarães
395 m
Ana Maria
346 m
Alma da Velha - Café & Bistro
325 m
13 Amoras
339 m
Sambinha
207 m
Atira-te ao Rio
490 m
O Canecão
466 m
Santander
362 m
Millennium bcp
491 m
CTT - Almada
418 m
Centro Veterinário
332 m
Primeiro as Crianças
261 m
Busto de Elias Garcia
264 m
Ginjal
498 m
Núcleo Medieval Moderno
445 m

Simulate Mortgage Loan

Monthly Installment (TAN: 2.5%)
Property value
Loan Amount