Bragança Bragança
Detached house to restore T2
-
48 000 €
Save
Folow
Share
Share property
Link copied
Gallery (5)
Detached house to restore T2
Bragança, Bragança
Simulate Credit
Make an offer
48 000 €
1200 €/m
2
Make a
negotiation proposal
. No obligation!
Personal Data
Mandatory field
Mandatory field
Enter a valid e-mail address. Ex: exemplo@dominio.com
Mandatory field
Proposal
€
I have read and accept the
Privacy Policy
Mandatory field
Send proposal
2
Bedrooms
40 m
2
Useful Area
40 m
2
Gross Area
Reference:
DSBGCVCORREIA85
Year built:
1937
Tourism
Escola Básica do 1º Ciclo Doutor Diogo Albino de Sá Vargas
347 m
Farmácia da Sé
308 m
Farmacia Soeiro
409 m
Beppi
439 m
Victor Gonçalves
376 m
O João
329 m
Pasteleria Dómus
407 m
Restaurante Moderno
353 m
Moderno
357 m
Cervejaria Traquina
449 m
Lá em Casa
222 m
Caixa Geral de Depósitos
471 m
BPI
490 m
Moeve
326 m
Santander
363 m
O Carteiro
469 m
Escultura urbana contemporânea - José Pedro Croft
289 m
Centro de Interpretação da Cultura Sefardita do Nordeste Transmontano
252 m
Centro de Fotografia Georges Dussaud
208 m
Request a personalized analysis of your Home Loan. Contact us.
Your simulation
Property value
Loan Amount
35
years
Loan term
Monthly Installment (TAN: 2.5%)
Your data
Mandatory field
Mandatory field
Enter a valid e-mail address. Ex: exemplo@dominio.com
Mandatory field
Message
Mandatory field
I have read and accept the
Privacy Policy
Mandatory field
Proceed with my analysis