Sell Detached house to restore Póvoa de Varzim Porto Detached house to restore T1- 125 000 €
Save
Folow

Detached house to restore T1

Póvoa de Varzim, Porto
Simulate Credit Make an offer

125 000 €

3472,22 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
1 Bedrooms
898 m2 Land
36 m2 Useful Area
40 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSPVZHP156
Year built: 1940
Type: Detached house to restore
Objective: Sell
EC: Isento
Features
  • field view