Sell Detached house to restore Baião Porto Detached house to restore T1- 46 000 €
Save
Folow

Detached house to restore T1

Baião, Porto
Simulate Credit Make an offer

46 000 €

1314,29 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
1 Bedrooms
110 m2 Land
35 m2 Useful Area
50 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSAMTCG52
Year built: 1976
Vale
490 m
Aveleira
210 m