Sell Terraced house Crato Portalegre Terraced house T4- 400 000 €
Save
Folow

Terraced house T4

Crato, Portalegre
Simulate Credit Make an offer

400 000 €

760,53 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
4 Bedrooms
525,95 m2 Useful Area
660 m2 Gross Area
Reference: PDSAMS89
Year built: 1990
Type: Terraced house
Objective: Sell
EC: E
Description
House with coffee in Gáfete! Excellent areas, ideal for local accommodation with the possibility of creating several rooms. Situated in Gafete, just 17 minutes from Crato (Portalegre district)! Unique opportunity!