Sell Paços de Ferreira Porto - 185 000 €
Save
Folow

Paços de Ferreira, Porto
Simulate Credit Make an offer

185 000 €

914,94 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
202,2 m2 Useful Area
223,94 m2 Gross Area
Reference: PFAAM303
Year built: 1998
Objective: Sell
EC: D
Description
Two-storey store located in the center of the city, intended for trade and services. It has a large living room with offices, as well as a basement with living room and bathroom. Located in a commercial and residential area with easy access to shops, services and transport.
Read more
Features
  • Sewerage
  • View to City