Sell Flat Braga Braga Flat T2- 295 000 €
Save
Folow

Flat T2

Braga, Braga
Simulate Credit Make an offer

295 000 €

3687,5 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
2 Bedrooms
60 m2 Land
80 m2 Useful Area
120 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSBRGNTM153
Type: Flat
Objective: Sell
EC: A
Description
?? Modern Private Condominium – 2 Bedroom Villa in Lamas, Braga Discover this magnificent residential condominium of contemporary architecture, which combines sophisticated design, comfort and quality of life. Composed of elegant two-storey townhouses, this project was designed in detail to offer functionality, aesthetics and tranquility to each family. The homes are distinguished by their modern lines, premium materials and excellent finishes, creating a harmonious and welcoming environment. The large private balconies and terraces provide a perfect space to relax and enjoy the view in complete privacy. ?? Location Located in a quiet and safe residential area, with excellent access to schools, supermarkets, public transport and main roads. An ideal location for those looking for proximity to the city without giving up a quiet and familiar atmosphere.