Sell House Barcelos Braga House T4- 190 000 €
Save
Folow

House T4

Barcelos, Braga
Simulate Credit Make an offer

190 000 €

1432,88 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
4 Bedrooms
1100 m2 Land
132,6 m2 Useful Area
376,6 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSBCLCME235
Year built: 1983
Type: House
Objective: Sell
EC: E
Description
Business with high potential! Located in Cossourado, this villa is located on a plot of land with a total area of approximately 1,100 m² and has a gross construction area of 376.6 m². This is an excellent opportunity, both for investment and for own housing. The possibility of using the ground floor for commerce or even for housing stands out. The villa consists of kitchen, living room, 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, several storage spaces and attic. On the ground floor, there are two large rooms, with a total of 215.30 m², both with independent entrances. It also has a terrace, garden and several parking spaces. The fact that it faces a stream, the surroundings full of green spaces, the unobstructed views and the excellent sun exposure throughout the day are unique characteristics, which give it the possibility to transform this property into a true paradise. Don´t miss this opportunity! Contact me and come and discover the full potential of this business.
Café Cruzeiro
479 m