Sell Real estate land Barcelos Braga Real estate land - 70 000 €
Save
Folow

Real estate land

Barcelos, Braga
Simulate Credit Make an offer

70 000 €

145,83 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
480 m2 Land
480 m2 Useful Area
480 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSBCLRM3
Type: Real estate land
Objective: Sell
EC: Isento
Description
Plot of land measuring 480m2 in a prime location at the entrance to the city of Barcelos.
The land is located in an area surrounded by nature and with excellent sun exposure.
It is a fully developed plot with complete infrastructure and excellent access.
Come and see this excellent opportunity to build the home of your dreams.

Contact us.
Read more
Location
Trade
Cabeleireira Isabel
277 m