Sell House Amarante Porto House T3- 309 000 €
Save
Folow

House T3

Amarante, Porto
Simulate Credit Make an offer

309 000 €

2711,72 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
3 Bedrooms
112 m2 Land
113,95 m2 Useful Area
175,72 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSAMTACE133
Year built: 2024
Clínica do Salto
391 m
Farmácia Central
242 m
Farmácia Costa
432 m
Rent a Car Europa
287 m
Antiga Estação Ferroviária de Amarante
364 m
Mariazinha
481 m
Novélia
440 m
Tulipa
449 m
Casablanca
371 m
O Pereira
412 m
Regos's Bar
441 m
Churrasqueira Machado
474 m
Take Away
191 m
Estação de Correios de Amarante
410 m
Renault
430 m
Volkswagen
372 m
Abreu e Cardoso
287 m