Sell House Portalegre Portalegre House T2- 223 900 €
Save
Folow

House T2

Portalegre, Portalegre
Simulate Credit Make an offer

223 900 €

1479,25 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
2 Bedrooms
25651,36 m2 Land
151,36 m2 Useful Area
84,36 m2 Gross Area
Reference: 800008
Year built: 1970
Escola Básica de Monte de Carvalho
216 m
Centro Social Nossa Senhora da Esperança
281 m
Monte Carvalho
301 m