Sell Flat Braga Braga Flat T3- 390 000 €
Save
Folow

Flat T3

Braga, Braga
Simulate Credit Make an offer

390 000 €

3120 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
3 Bedrooms
125 m2 Useful Area
139 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSBRGLDB7
Year built: 2025
Escola Básica da Estrada
472 m
Escola Básica da Gandra
302 m
Farmácia Oliveira
438 m
Cidade Porto V
30 m
Frei J. Vilaça
442 m
Frei Cipriano
423 m
Cidade Porto IV
243 m
A. R. J. P.
478 m
Café Matrix
484 m
Burger King
499 m
Restaurante Satélite
382 m
Clínica Veterenária Fiel Amigo
499 m
PopGare
434 m
Bxpress
351 m
Estrada
97 m