Rent Shop Barcelos Braga Shop - 550 €
Save
Folow

Shop

Barcelos, Braga
Simulate Credit Make an offer

550 €

5,5 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
100 m2 Useful Area
Reference: DSBCLC116
Year built: 2020
Type: Shop
Objective: Rent
EC: B
Description
Shop in Balugães - Barcelos next to the national road that gives access to Ponte de Lima.
It has operated until now as a Hair Salon.
The shop consists of a very generous main salon of approximately 80 m2 facing east and with a 6-meter-wide shop window.
In addition to this salon, there are two more rooms, one of 8 m2 and the other of 12 m2, and a service WC and a changing room with an exit to the outside.
Great location to boost your business.
There are already other businesses operating in the development, such as insurance agencies, a café with a pastry shop, a butcher shop, a laundry, and a beauty salon.
  • Air Conditioning - Pre-Instal.
  • Access to people with mobility difficulties
  • Parking
  • Alarm - Pre-Installation