Sell Detached house Seixal Setúbal Detached house T4- 625 000 €
Save
Folow

Detached house T4

Seixal, Setúbal
Simulate Credit Make an offer

625 000 €

3748,13 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
4 Bedrooms
363,88 m2 Land
166,75 m2 Useful Area
Reference: DSBRREP131
Year built: 2025
Type: Detached house
Objective: Sell
EC: A