Sell Flat Braga Braga Flat T3- 405 000 €
Save
Folow

Flat T3

Braga, Braga
Simulate Credit Make an offer

405 000 €

2679,63 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
3 Bedrooms
151,14 m2 Useful Area
163,71 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSBRGLRF400
Year built: 2027
Type: Flat
Objective: Sell
EC: A+
Description
New 3 bedroom apartments in Braga - Nogueira This property has all the ideal characteristics for those looking for excellent quality finishes, generous areas and comfort, with great sun exposure, where you can enjoy panoramic views of the city. Located in the prime area of Braga With modern and contemporary architecture, the apartments are composed of: Large living room with access to balcony/terrace; Furnished kitchen with “BALAY” or similar appliances (oven, microwave, vitroceramic stove, hood, washing machine crockery, and built-in combination) “open space” style; 3 Bathrooms (1 service bathroom) Rooms are in a private area separated by a door 1 Suite Bedrooms, with built-in closets; Garage for 1 car; To highlight: - Laundry - Video intercom - Aluminum doors and windows with thermal break, double glazing and slamming system – swing stop - Complete installation of VRV type ducted air conditioning system - 280 L Heat Pump for water heating - Electric aluminum shutters in the color of the frame Illustrative photos with no contractual value. Properties under construction. Don´t miss this opportunity, book a visit!

To be delivered by end of 2027