Sell Shop Lisboa Lisboa Shop - 155 000 €
Save
Folow

Shop

Lisboa, Lisboa
Simulate Credit Make an offer

155 000 €

2066,67 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
1 C.Bath
75 m2 Useful Area
80 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSLXA103
Type: Shop
Objective: Sell
Description
Commercial Space in Bica
Investment Opportunity
Shop with 80m2 located in the heart of the historic Bica neighborhood, in a 4-story building recently renovated, next to the Historic Bica Elevator.
Open Space area with one restroom to remodel to your liking.
Ideal to create your business, whether related to commerce, restaurant, office, or Workshop/Studio.
Located at the beginning of one of the historic stairways of Bica with the possibility of placing an outdoor terrace due to the absence of traffic. Residential and Tourist area with high pedestrian flow given the proximity to the Bica Elevator.
No Condominium fees.
Property leased with annual contracts (renewal in March) with current rent of €650.
Schedule your visit now, looking forward to seeing you!