Sell House Lourinhã Lisboa House T4- 435 000 €
Save
Folow

House T4

Lourinhã, Lisboa
Simulate Credit Make an offer

435 000 €

2403,31 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
4 Bedrooms
150 m2 Land
181 m2 Useful Area
213 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSFRIEM19
Year built: 2025
Type: House
Objective: Sell
EC: A+
Description
4 bedroom villa under construction with sea views - Atalaia, Lourinhã We present this fantastic 4 bedroom villa, under construction, located in the picturesque village of Atalaia, just 2 minutes from the town of Lourinhã. Set in a quiet area with easy access to the beach, this property stands out for its unobstructed sea views, perfect for enjoying late afternoons and watching the sunset. The location offers the best of both worlds: the serenity of a typical village and the proximity of all essential services. Vila da Lourinhã has local shops, schools, pharmacies, a health centre, supermarkets and direct transport to Lisbon at affordable prices. Come and discover this unique opportunity to live near the sea, in a calm environment, with all the comforts close by. Translated with DeepL.com (free version)