Sell House Lisboa Lisboa House T3- 815 000 €
Save
Folow

House T3

Lisboa, Lisboa
Simulate Credit Make an offer

815 000 €

8489,58 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
3 Bedrooms
3 C.Bath
1 Garage space
114 m2 Land
96 m2 Useful Area
113 m2 Gross Area
Reference: AA11
Year built: 2002
Type: House
Objective: Sell
EC: D
Description
Bedroom House with Outdoor Space in Ajuda – Lisbon

We present this excellent house located in a quiet and residential area of Ajuda, ideal for those seeking comfort, space, and proximity to the center of Lisbon.
With 2 floors and an outdoor area, this property offers a gross private area of approximately 113 m², providing a balanced lifestyle between indoor and outdoor living.

✨ Key features:
  • Spacious living room with fireplace and dining area
  • Independent, large, and functional kitchen
  • 2 bedrooms with good natural light
  • 1 suite with a full bathroom
  • 1 full bathroom supporting the bedrooms + 1 guest bathroom on the ground floor
  • Balconies and a pleasant outdoor space
  • Good sun exposure
📍 Located in Ajuda, in an area with local shops, public transport, and good access, this property combines tranquility with urban convenience.