Sell Terraced house Loulé Faro Terraced house T3- 460 000 €
Save
Folow

Terraced house T3

Loulé, Faro
Simulate Credit Make an offer

460 000 €

4600 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
3 Bedrooms
400 m2 Land
100 m2 Useful Area
300 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSFAR22
Type: Terraced house
Objective: Sell
Description
Charming 3-Bedroom Villa with Private Garden and Leisure Area – Sarnadas, Alte

Discover a property where discreet elegance blends seamlessly with the untouched serenity of the Algarve countryside.
Located in Sarnadas, Alte, this 3-bedroom villa offers a distinctive living experience, designed for those who value privacy, comfort, and authenticity.
Bathed in natural light throughout the day, the residence reveals spacious and harmonious interiors, where every detail has been thoughtfully designed to provide well-being and sophistication.

Outdoors, a carefully landscaped private garden, with space for a swimming pool, invites moments of absolute tranquility, while the barbecue area becomes the perfect setting for elegant entertaining and unforgettable memories.
A generous garage enhances the property’s functionality, ensuring everyday convenience. With high appreciation potential, this property represents a rare opportunity for customization, allowing you to create an exclusive retreat tailored to your vision.

More than a home, it is a lifestyle — where nature, refinement, and privacy exist in perfect harmony.

Schedule your visit with Decisões e Soluções Faro Avenida and experience the true meaning of refined living.