Sell Flat Entroncamento Santarém Flat T4- 370 000 €
Save
Folow

Flat T4

Entroncamento, Santarém
Simulate Credit Make an offer

370 000 €

2291,87 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
4 Bedrooms
3 C.Bath
1 Garage space
161,44 m2 Useful Area
258,2 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSTMRTM21
Year built: 2008
Type: Flat
Objective: Sell
EC: B-
Description
4-Bedroom Apartment in Entroncamento for Sale We present this spacious, modern and bright 4-bedroom apartment, located in Entroncamento, ideal for those seeking comfort, generous areas and quality of life. Situated in a quiet and privileged area, close to schools and with quick access to highways, this property offers excellent conditions for owner-occupancy or investment. Located on the 1st floor of a building with an elevator, within a gated community, the apartment stands out for its functionality, comfort and excellent distribution of spaces. Comprising: Large living room with fireplace Equipped, practical and spacious kitchen 2 generously sized suites with built-in wardrobes 2 large bedrooms, also with built-in wardrobes 1 full bathroom Spacious entrance hall and corridor with built-in wardrobes Balconies in the living room, kitchen and bedrooms Amenities and extras: Air conditioning in all rooms Balconies with excellent sun exposure Private garage for 2 cars, with additional storage space Attic for storage Private barbecue on the balcony The condominium also offers: Outdoor swimming pool Barbecue area Mini golf Children´s playground This is the ideal apartment for families who value space, comfort and a peaceful environment, without sacrificing proximity to services, schools and quick access. REF: DSTMRTM21 LIC AMI: 14248 CE: B- (translated by Google)
Read more