Sell Terraced house Barcelos Braga Terraced house T4- 290 000 €
Save
Folow

Terraced house T4

Barcelos, Braga
Simulate Credit Make an offer

290 000 €

1542,55 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
4 Bedrooms
3 C.Bath
251 m2 Land
188 m2 Useful Area
208 m2 Gross Area
Reference: BARCNFM375
Year built: 2003
Type: Terraced house
Objective: Sell
EC: D
Description
T4 townhouse in Abade de Neiva, Barcelos House with 2 floors, located in a quiet area, just a few minutes from the city center. Housing divided as follows: The ground floor consists of an entrance hall, living room and kitchen in open space, pantry, bathroom, laundry room, sunroom with access to the outdoor space and closed garage. The kitchen is furnished and equipped with an island, hob, oven and extractor fan and a dishwasher. The room has a stove. The first floor has 4 bedrooms (one of which is a suite) and a bathroom with a hydromassage column. support for other rooms. The suite and a second bedroom have access to the balcony. The garage is closed with an automatic gate. Outside the house there is a patio and garden In terms of equipment, the house has a heat pump, vacuum and central heating, Solar Panels. Come and see this excellent house!