Sell House Silves Faro House T2- 410 000 €
Save
Folow

House T2

Silves, Faro
Simulate Credit Make an offer

410 000 €

4511,94 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
2 Bedrooms
3 C.Bath
188 m2 Land
90,87 m2 Useful Area
116,8 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSABFSS9
Year built: 2009
Type: House
Objective: Sell
EC: B
Description
2 bedroom villa in Alcantarilha – charm, comfort and privacy Discover this villa with modern lines, ideal for those looking for quality of life in the Algarve. ? Exterior care with three distinct leisure areas and covered parking. ? Functional ground floor, with bright living room, kitchen with direct access to the garden, pantry and service bathroom, with shower base. ? Two suites on the 1st floor, each with a balcony and countryside views, built-in wardrobes and bathrooms (one with shower and one with bathtub). ? Current finishes: air conditioning, electric shutters, central vacuum and excellent use of space. With 188 m² of land and 116.8 m² of gross area, this property offers the perfect balance between practical living, comfort and leisure. Located in a quiet area, it is the right choice for both permanent residence and holiday home. ?? Enjoy the privacy, countryside views, and year-round Algarve climate. ?? Don't miss this opportunity in Alcantarilha – schedule your visit now! (Some images are merely illustrative, AI-generated, to demonstrate the potential of the property.)