Sell Terraced house Seixal Setúbal Terraced house T4- 595 000 €
Save
Folow

Terraced house T4

Seixal, Setúbal
Simulate Credit Make an offer

595 000 €

3551,81 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
4 Bedrooms
254,5 m2 Land
167,52 m2 Useful Area
426 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSSSBJF660
Year built: 2026