Sell Flat Entroncamento Santarém Flat T4- 185 000 €
Save
Folow

Flat T4

Entroncamento, Santarém
Simulate Credit Make an offer

185 000 €

2055,56 €/m2
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
4 Bedrooms
2 C.Bath
90 m2 Useful Area
140 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSVNBARHB39
Year built: 1976
Entroncamento
490 m
Bicicletas BUE - Museu Nacional Ferroviário
386 m
Bicicletas BUE - Escola Secundária
468 m
Os Lusitanos
466 m
Museu Nacional Ferroviário
383 m